Clasificación |
AMISTOSO (2) |
1. | NELIDA HERNANDEZ ABAD | KANACHINED/KAN |
2. | ZOE VALENTINA CORTE | YOGO/YOGO |
F-PB+38 (2) |
1. | IDAFE PEREZ PEREZ | SHUDOKAN/SHK |
2. | NELIDA HERNANDEZ ABAD | KANACHINED/KAN |
M-PB+38 (6) |
1. | TIZIANO SPADONE BACALLAO | ADEJE/ADEJE |
2. | THIAGO ESTUPIÑAN RUFINO | SHUDOKAN/SHK |
3. | JACOMAR PEÑA PEREZ | SHUDOKAN/SHK |
3. | ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ RUSSO | ADEJE/ADEJE |
F-PB-20 (3) |
1. | Valeria RAMÍREZ OJEDA | Chikara/CHK |
2. | AINA JORGE RODRIGUEZ | KANACHINED/KAN |
3. | LUCIA GONZALEZ OVALLE | SHUDOKAN/SHK |
F-PB-23 (8) |
1. | DAYANA ALONSO QUINTERO | KANACHINED/KAN |
2. | KIRA KUTSEVA | GRANADILLA/TF |
3. | Noa RAMÍREZ OJEDA | Chikara/CHK |
3. | BRIANA CARBALLO ARVELO | ATISTIRMA/TF |
F-PB-26 (11) |
1. | EURIDICE RUIZ RECIO | SHUDOKAN/SHK |
2. | ROKHAYA MBENGUE GONZÁLEZ | GRANADILLA/TF |
3. | LEIRE BARRERA BUZENHARTDT | YOGO/YOGO |
3. | MAYA POGOSSIAN | GRANADILLA/TF |
5. | AUDREY BLANCO DELGADO | YOGO/YOGO |
5. | Ariadna CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ | Joko-Wakare/JKW |
7. | MAR FERNANDEZ SAINZ-PARDO | TENTO WAZA/TENERIFE |
7. | MIA LOPEZ PEREZ | TENTO WAZA/TENERIFE |
F-PB-30 (13) |
1. | PAULA GOMEZ GARCIA | KANACHINED/KAN |
2. | AGNIA EUTEEVA | GRANADILLA/TF |
3. | IDAYRA HERNANDEZ MORALES | KANACHINED/KAN |
3. | CAMILA GUEDEZ SALAS | GRANADILLA/TF |
5. | VALERIA CRUZ ESTEVEZ | TENTO WAZA/TENERIFE |
5. | SHENIA LUIS MARTIN | KANACHINED/KAN |
7. | NAISHA CHUECA LUIS | KANACHINED/KAN |
7. | INDIRA SUAREZ AFONSO | ATISTIRMA/TF |
F-PB-34 (2) |
1. | ROCIO MORALES GARCIA | KANACHINED/KAN |
2. | JULIA ARTEAGABEITA DORTA | TENTO WAZA/TENERIFE |
F-PB-38 (1) |
1. | ZOE VALENTINA CORTE | YOGO/YOGO |
M-PB-20 (5) |
1. | GABRIEL JORGE ARBELO | KANACHINED/KAN |
2. | ENZO RODRIGUEZ RAVAZZANI | SHUDOKAN/SHK |
3. | CESAR CARRIONDO MARRERO | ATISTIRMA/TF |
3. | Dylan James BARRETO HERNÁNDEZ | Joko-Wakare/JKW |
5. | IAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ | ADEJE/ADEJE |
M-PB-23 (16) |
1. | DYLAN FERRIN GÜNTHER | ADEJE/ADEJE |
2. | SAVELY MAXIMO | GRANADILLA/TF |
3. | ADRIAN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | GRANADILLA/TF |
3. | AIRAM GONZALEZ CABRERA | YOGO/YOGO |
5. | JEROME GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ | GRANADILLA/TF |
5. | ALEXANDRE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ | ADEJE/ADEJE |
7. | MAX GARCIA STANIAK | KANACHINED/KAN |
7. | DEMYAN IVANOV | ADEJE/ADEJE |
M-PB-26 (16) |
1. | LUIS HOCKAUF | YOGO/YOGO |
2. | DYLAN HERNANDEZ LEDESMA | KANACHINED/KAN |
3. | HECTOR HERNANDEZ ZAMORA | ATISTIRMA/TF |
3. | YASIN ANZID HERNANDEZ | YOGO/YOGO |
5. | NOÉ CONCEPCIÓN DE VERA | GRANADILLA/TF |
5. | ASIER JOSE GONZALEZ YANEZ | GRANADILLA/TF |
7. | YEREMAY ROBLES GARCIA | ADEJE/ADEJE |
7. | AIMAR GONZALEZ GARCIA | GRANADILLA/TF |
M-PB-30 (12) |
1. | GABRIEL MACIAS PADRON | YOGO/YOGO |
2. | HUGO MARRERO RODRIGUEZ | KANACHINED/KAN |
3. | DORAMAS MEDINA CERVERO | ADEJE/ADEJE |
3. | ALEJANDRO MONTIEL GUTIERREZ | GRANADILLA/TF |
5. | MATEO PADRON SANTOS | TACORONTE/TCR |
5. | ALEJANDRO MIGUEL EVSEEV | ADEJE/ADEJE |
7. | Gonzalo MOREIRA DE ACEVEDO | Joko-Wakare/JKW |
7. | LIAN REYES BRUNA | ATISTIRMA/TF |
M-PB-34 (5) |
1. | ARITZ LOPEZ GRANADOS | ADEJE/ADEJE |
2. | ADAY GONZALEZ PEREZ | SHUDOKAN/SHK |
3. | JOAQUIN ZACHARA | YOGO/YOGO |
3. | FRANCISCO HERMIDA MARCOVIC | ADEJE/ADEJE |
5. | KENAI LEON GALINDO | KANACHINED/KAN |
M-PB-38 (7) |
1. | Mario GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA | Joko-Wakare/JKW |
2. | MATTEO TAHIEL LACRUZ GONTAN | ADEJE/ADEJE |
3. | ALEJANDRO PEREIRA MENDEZ | YOGO/YOGO |
3. | Dylan Alexander RAMOS CORREA | Joko-Wakare/JKW |